Erstes internationales

GOURMET & KUNST
FESTIVAL

Pfingsten 2019
08./ 09. Juni

Bad Münster am Stein-Ebernburg

Tage
Stunden
Minuten
Sekunden

Kerstin Altmos

Alsenzer Hof
Stand Nr. 21

August Schuster GmbH & Co.KG

Schustercigars
Stand Nr.5

Petra Born

Der Teekessel
Stand Nr. 14

Braun & Röth

Brauwerk Bad Kreuznach
Stand Nr. 7

Benjamin Doll

Imkermeister
Stand Nr. 48

Konrad Friedmann

Lebkuchenweltmeister
Stand Nr. 49

Nicola Gelorini

Espressione & Donanico
Stand Nr. 2

Michael Gottschalk

Obsthof
Stand Nr. 10

Patricia Greverath

Genähte Handarbeit
Stand Nr. 53

Gernot Hammen

SegMobile
Stand Nr. 25

Mario Hartmann

Kronenfeinkost
Stand Nr. 34

Niklas Heblich

Vadrito Eis
Stand Nr. 37

Hartmut Heintz

Weingut Zwölberich
Stand Nr. 28

Peter Heß

Lipwit Handelskontor GmbH
Stand Nr. 39

Alexander Jacob

Kurhaus am Rheingrafenstein
Kurhausterrasse

Gerda Kaiser

Hugener Käsescheune
Stand 43

Anne Karweg

Wunschsitz
Stand Nr. 9

Lisa Keßler

Das Landei
Stand Nr. 36

Wilhelm Kinn

Govinda GmbH
Stande Nr. 42

Marion Klöwer

Genähte Handarbeit
Stand Nr. 19

Markus Kottke

Hut Vetter
Stand Nr. 24

Martina Krug

StoffART
Stand Nr. 22

Jens-Michael Lang

Lang Weinessig Event GmbH
Stand Nr. 16

Le Petit Paris

Französische Küche
Stand Nr. 4

Loacker Deutschland GmbH

Italienische Waffeln
Stand Nr. 18

Tobias Lüttger

Weinhaus Lüttger
Stand Nr. 41

Jeanette Marquis

Feines zum Leben (ZDF)
Stand Nr. 15

Christian Mochel CM7 Events GbR

Kochevents Smoker
Stand Nr. 33

...

...
...

Mario Narcisi

Tarbiana
Stand Nr. 44

Claudia Rapp

Vinella - Der Kuss für den Gaumen
Stand Nr. 40

Ingrid Reitinger

Bar Baresco
Stand Nr. 27

Sascha Reynes

Mandorla & Torrone
Stand Nr. 32

Boris Sauerborn

Zum Heiligen Stein GmbH
Stand Nr. 3

Eva Schindzierlorz

Waidwerk
Stand Nr. 29

Lisa Schindlbeck

Die Genussheldin
Stand Nr. 21

Jens Schmitt

Pupperla Pub
Stand Nr. 45

Thomas Scholl

Landmetzerei Scholl
Stand Nr. 41

Schwollener Sprudel GmbH  & Co. KG.

Getränke
Stand Nr. 17

Alex Sciascia

Alex Feinkost
Stand Nr. 47

Shatler's Cocktails

Cocktailbar
Kurhausterrasse

Jürgen Stellwagen

Goldschmiede
Stand Nr. 20

Uta Stobbe

Stobbe 1776 Gin
Stand Nr. folgt

Antonio Valentino

Trotteria Ponte Vecchio
Stand Nr. 50

Vivien Vogt

Janur Premium Kokosblütenzucker
Stand Nr. folgt

Eva Wenke

Weinstoff
Stand Nr. 8

Whisky Museum Kyrburg

Whisky
Stand Nr. 1

SooNahe

Regionalmarke
Stand Nr. 31

Peter Wocker

Suchtfaktor
Stand Nr. 46

Bettina & Frank Wolter

Beckelumer Bohnenschmieder
Stand Nr. 30
Menü schließen